The movie Seven miracles of Poltava   
Tourist Poltava
 

Address:

Shevchenka st., 65

Phones: (0532) 60-85-68, (093) 792-25-70
Inquiry office, booking tickets: (095) 228-00-00, (063) 228-00-00, (096) 228-00-00

Regional bus station 2

Bus timetable
Bus station 2
(Shevchenka str. 65)
Sending time
Ust'-Lypyanka 4:25; 11:00; 16:40
Krotenky 5:10; 7:50; 10:10; 13:05;17:00
Chutove 5:20; 7:35; 10:35; 12:50
Ryaske 5:30; 13:45
Skybivka 5:30 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 12:30 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7)
Rudenkivka 5:35; 9:20; 14:20; 17:25
Kotelva 5:40; 6:10; 6:35; 7:10; 7:40; 8:10; 8:50 (4); 9:10; 10:20; 10:55 (1, 2, 3, 4); 11:30; 11:50; 12:25; 12:55; 13:20; 14:20; 15:10; 15:40; 16:20; 17:00 (4); 17:30; 18:00
Myronivka 6:20 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 12:15 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 18:55 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7)
Tereshky 6:45; 7:50; 8:50; 10:00; 12:00; 13:20; 14:20; 15:35; 16:45; 18:00; 19:05
Zachepylivka 6:40 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7); 13:15 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7)
Mykilske 6:50; 7:55; 9:25; 10:35; 12:25; 13:40; 14:55; 16:05; 17:15; 18:25 (there are no trips on Saturday and Sunday)
Mashivka 7:00; 9:55; 12:10; 13:55 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6); 15:22; 17:15 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5)
Ploske 7:00; 7:55; 9:25; 11:05; 13:30; 14:25; 16:30; 17:15
Golovach 7:10; 8:30 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 9:40 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 13:10; 17:40
Karlivka 9:00; 10:25; 11:40; 13:00; 14:35; 17:00 (7); 18:35
Lysivka 7:30; 13:00; 17:30
Novi Sanjary 6:50; 11:30; 16:25; 18:20
Juky across Bilyky 8:20; 15:05
Kustolove-Suhodolivka 8:40; 8;50; 14:30; 14:40
Bilsk 8:50 (1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7); 17 (1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7)
Kuntseve 7:40; 13:25; 17:05
Nehvoroscha 10:10; 16:00
Mala Pereschepyna 10:45; 14:10; 17:00; 19:20
Maxymivka 10:50 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 17:05 (5, 6, 7)
Volodymyrivka 10:50
Myhailivka across Kotelva 10:55 (5, 6, 7)
Novopavlivka across Dmytrivka 11:05; 16:15 (5)
Biluhivka across Karlivka 11:10
Pervozvanivka 11:15 (1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 15:15 (5, 6, 7)
Kanavy 11:15 (1, 2, 5, 6, 7); 16:55 (5)
Chalivka across Karlivka 12:10
Pasichne 10:50 (1, 2, 5, 6, 7); 15:30 (5, 7)
Suprotyvna Balka 11:45 (1, 6)
Lyvenske 12:15 (1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7)
Lyman-1 12:20; 16:20
Ivanivka 12:30 (1, 2, 3, 4, 6); 16:30
Stovb. Dolyna 12:30 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 15:50 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 18:45 (5, 7)
Vilnyi Step 12:50 (1, 2, 5, 6, 7)
Klymivka across Karlivka 16:00
Pavlivka 9:20; 16:00 (1, 2, 3, 4, 5)
St. Sanjary 5:45; 9:05; 11:55 (2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7); 13:55; 16:20; 18:25

Gallery: